Skip to content

Signup for our newsletter

Describe what your customers will receive when subscribing to your newsletter.

Cart

Your cart is empty

GET THEM ALL VII - UP TO 30% OFF

GET THEM ALL VII - UP TO 30% OFF

Gear up for October with the PTS Steel Shop "Get Them All VII" (GTA VI Theme) special promotion! From October 15th to 31st, enjoy massive savings across elite tactical brands: Magpul (20% OFF), PIG (15% OFF), Arisaka (15% OFF), Comp-Tac (15% OFF), and official PTS Guns at a massive 30% OFF. Please note: Items in this promotional collection are not eligible for additional VIP 5% member discounts. Shop now while supplies last!

Sort by

181 products

Save 20%Mens Softshell Utility Pant
Magpul
Mens Softshell Utility Pant Sale priceHK$560.00 Regular priceHK$700.00
Sold outSave 20%DAKA Luggage Tag Pouch
Magpul
DAKA Luggage Tag Pouch Sale priceHK$104.00 Regular priceHK$130.00
Sold outSave 15%International Holster OWB (For Walther PDP)
Comp-Tac
International Holster OWB (For Walther PDP) Sale priceHK$544.00 Regular priceHK$640.00
Color
Save 20%DAKA® Universal GRID Organizer – Replacement Panel
Magpul
DAKA® Universal GRID Organizer – Replacement Panel Sale priceHK$136.00 Regular priceHK$170.00
Save 20%Light Insulated Hybrid Pullover: Unrestricted Performance in Cold Conditions
Color
Save 30%MK1 M4SD 10.5" SBR AEG Rifle
PTS Griffin Armament
MK1 M4SD 10.5" SBR AEG Rifle Sale priceHK$2,128.00 Regular priceHK$3,040.00
Save 20%DAKA® Bins – 2x2: The Ultimate Small-Format Hardware Solution
Color
Save 30%KWA QRF MOD.2 AEG 2.5
PTS Custom
KWA QRF MOD.2 AEG 2.5 Sale priceHK$2,786.00 Regular priceHK$3,980.00
Save 15%International™ Holster: Precision Performance for HK VP9 Shooters
Color
Save 15%International™ Holster: The Ultimate Modular Platform for Staccato Series
Color
Save 30%Core Elite CQB 7.5 inch Airsoft AEG Rifle w/PTS EPM
PTS ZEV
Core Elite CQB 7.5 inch Airsoft AEG Rifle w/PTS EPM Sale priceHK$2,051.00 Regular priceHK$2,930.00
Save 20%Magpul Icon Crew Socks: Technical Moisture-Management and Zoned Cushioning Engineered for Hard-Use Combat Boots
Save 15%Hydration Carrier, 2L (Systema)
PIG (Patrol Incident Gear)
Hydration Carrier, 2L (Systema) Sale priceHK$476.00 Regular priceHK$560.00
Save 15%High Altitude Glove (HAG) Parachuting Jump Glove
Color
Save 20%Light Mount V-Block and Rings: The Universal Bridge for Tactical Lighting
Save 20%Bipod Sling Stud QD: Sleek, Rugged, and Seriously Adjustable
Magpul
Bipod Sling Stud QD: Sleek, Rugged, and Seriously Adjustable Sale priceHK$876.00 Regular priceHK$1,095.00
Color
Save 15%Comp-Tac Twin Magazine Pouch Belt Clip, Magazine Pouch, Belt Clip, PTS Steel Shop,
Color
Save 15%Comp-Tac Belt Feed Magazine Kydex Pouch, Magazine Kydex Pouch, Pouch, PTS Steel Shop,
Color
Save 20%M-LOK Tripod Adapter: The Precision Connection for Long-Range Stability
Save 20%Magpul, Magpul Industries, Magpul Dynamics Logo Patch, Patch
Magpul
Magpul Dynamics Tactical Training Logo Embroidered Patch Sale priceHK$40.00 Regular priceHK$50.00
Color
Save 20%Magpul, Magpul Industries, PTS Steel Shop, Magpul Bonnell Pants, Bonnell Pants, Pants
Magpul
Bonnell Pants Sale priceHK$616.00 Regular priceHK$770.00
Color
Save 20%Magpul, Magpul Industries, PTS Steel Shop, Magpul Utility Pant, Utilty Pant, Pant, Bottom
Magpul
Utility Pant Sale priceHK$424.00 Regular priceHK$530.00
Color
Save 20%Magpul, Magpul Industries, Magpul Flex Shorts, Shorts, Pants, EDC, Everyday Carry
Magpul
Flex Short Sale priceHK$464.00 Regular priceHK$580.00
Color
Save 20%Magpul, Magpul Industries, PTS Steel Shop, Magpul Utility Short, Utilty Short, Short Bottom,EDC, Everyday Carry
Magpul
Utility Short Sale priceHK$384.00 Regular priceHK$480.00
Color
On saleElastic Cummerbund Sleeve (Systema)
PIG (Patrol Incident Gear)
Elastic Cummerbund Sleeve (Systema) Sale priceFrom HK$434.00 Regular priceHK$510.00
Color
Save 20%Core Breach Gloves: Armored Defense, Precision Performance
Magpul
Core Breach Gloves: Armored Defense, Precision Performance Sale priceHK$472.00 Regular priceHK$590.00
Color
Save 20%Core Patrol Gloves: The Evolution of Professional Duty Wear
Magpul
Core Patrol Gloves: The Evolution of Professional Duty Wear Sale priceHK$304.00 Regular priceHK$380.00
Color
Save 20%Core Flight Gloves: The Evolution of a Tactical Icon
Magpul
Core Flight Gloves: The Evolution of a Tactical Icon Sale priceHK$404.00 Regular priceHK$505.00
Color
Save 20%Magpul, Magpul Industries, Magpul iPad Air Field Case, iPad Case, iPad Air Case, EDC, Everyday Carry, PTS Steel Shop
Magpul
iPad Air Field Case Sale priceHK$180.00 Regular priceHK$225.00
Color
Save 20%M-LOK to MOE Adapter Kit: Bridging the Gap Between Generations