Skip to content

Signup for our newsletter

Describe what your customers will receive when subscribing to your newsletter.

Cart

Your cart is empty

GET THEM ALL VII - UP TO 30% OFF

GET THEM ALL VII - UP TO 30% OFF

Gear up for October with the PTS Steel Shop "Get Them All VII" (GTA VI Theme) special promotion! From October 15th to 31st, enjoy massive savings across elite tactical brands: Magpul (20% OFF), PIG (15% OFF), Arisaka (15% OFF), Comp-Tac (15% OFF), and official PTS Guns at a massive 30% OFF. Please note: Items in this promotional collection are not eligible for additional VIP 5% member discounts. Shop now while supplies last!

Sort by

181 products

Sold outSave 20%BEV Block: The All-In-One Structural Support for Your AR15 Builds
Save 20%MBUS Pro® LR Rear Sight: Extending Your Reach with Precision Engineering
Save 15%Offset Scout Mount MCX
Arisaka Defense
Offset Scout Mount MCX Sale priceHK$378.00 Regular priceHK$445.00
Save 20%M-LOK Rail Covers Type 2 Half Slot
Magpul
M-LOK Rail Covers Type 2 Half Slot Sale priceHK$108.00 Regular priceHK$135.00
Color
Sold outSave 20%DAKA Luggage Tag Pouch
Magpul
DAKA Luggage Tag Pouch Sale priceHK$104.00 Regular priceHK$130.00
Save 15%International Holster OWB (For Walther PDP)
Comp-Tac
International Holster OWB (For Walther PDP) Sale priceHK$544.00 Regular priceHK$640.00
Color
Save 15%Express Mag Pouch (Standard)
Comp-Tac
Express Mag Pouch (Standard) Sale priceHK$310.00 Regular priceHK$365.00
Save 30%MK1 M4SD 7.5" CQB AEG Rifle
PTS Griffin Armament
MK1 M4SD 7.5" CQB AEG Rifle Sale priceHK$2,072.00 Regular priceHK$2,960.00
Save 30%Model 1 ERG
PTS Radian
Model 1 ERG Sale priceHK$2,471.00 Regular priceHK$3,530.00
Save 20%RLS Sling: The Professional Shooting Aid for Mobility and Precision
Color
Save 30%Core Elite SBR 10.5 inch Airsoft AEG Rifle w/PTS EPM
PTS ZEV
Core Elite SBR 10.5 inch Airsoft AEG Rifle w/PTS EPM Sale priceHK$2,065.00 Regular priceHK$2,950.00
Save 20%MBUS Pro Enhanced Front Sight Post: Precision Engineering for Your Legacy Sights
Save 15%Comp-Tac Single Magazine Pouch - PLM, Single Magazine Pouch, Magazine Pouch, PTS Steel Shop,
Color
On saleMagpul, Magpul Industries, Magpul Explorer Eyewear, Eyewear, Sunglasses, EDC, Everyday Carry
Magpul
Explorer: Tactical Protection, Redefined for Everyday Life Sale priceFrom HK$672.00 Regular priceHK$840.00
On saleMagpul, Magpul Industries, PTS Steel Shop, Magpul Summit Eyewear, Eyewear, Sunglasses, EDC, Everyday Carry
Magpul
Summit Eyewear Sale priceFrom HK$744.00 Regular priceHK$930.00
On saleMagpul, Magpul Industries, PTS Steel Shop, Magpul Terrain Eyewear, Eyewear, Sunglasses, EDC, Everyday Carry, Terrain
Magpul
Terrain Eyewear Sale priceFrom HK$744.00 Regular priceHK$930.00
Shipping ServicesSelf-Pickup serviceSave 30%MML MATEN (AR-10 GBBR)
PTS Mega Arms
MML MATEN (AR-10 GBBR) Sale priceHK$2,310.00 Regular priceHK$3,300.00
Save 20%Magpul Logo Embroidered Morale Patch
Magpul
Magpul Logo Embroidered Morale Patch Sale priceHK$40.00 Regular priceHK$50.00
Color
Save 20%Magpul, Magpul Industries, PTS Steel Shop, Magpul Bonnell Short, Bonnell Short, Short
Magpul
Bonnell Short Sale priceHK$464.00 Regular priceHK$580.00
Color
Sold outSave 15%Kydex Pepper Spray Holder with PLM Mount: Elevating Less-Lethal Defense with Professional-Tier Competition Holster Engineering
Sold outSave 20%DAKA® Magnetic Field Tray, Large
Magpul
DAKA® Magnetic Field Tray, Large Sale priceHK$188.00 Regular priceHK$235.00
Color
Pre-OrderSold outSave 20%MOE® Bipod: Sleek, Strong, and Rugged Stability
Magpul
MOE® Bipod: Sleek, Strong, and Rugged Stability Sale priceHK$512.00 Regular priceHK$640.00
Color
Pre-OrderSold outSave 20%DAKA® Hard Case LR53: Stronger, Smarter, and More Reliable
Magpul
DAKA® Hard Case LR53: Stronger, Smarter, and More Reliable Sale priceHK$2,480.00 Regular priceHK$3,100.00
Pre-orderSold outSave 20%DAKA® Soft Case SLR53: Precision Protection for Long-Range Platforms
Sold outSave 20%Ladder Rail Panel: The Essential Low-Profile Grip Solution
Magpul
Ladder Rail Panel: The Essential Low-Profile Grip Solution Sale priceHK$80.00 Regular priceHK$100.00
Color
Sold outSave 20%DAKA® GRID Organizer: Your V730 Vault, Precision Optimized.
Magpul
DAKA® GRID Organizer: Your V730 Vault, Precision Optimized. Sale priceHK$944.00 Regular priceHK$1,180.00
Sold outSave 30%Core Elite Carbine 14.5 inch Airsoft AEG Rifle w/PTS EPM
PTS ZEV
Core Elite Carbine 14.5 inch Airsoft AEG Rifle w/PTS EPM Sale priceHK$2,079.00 Regular priceHK$2,970.00
Sold outSave 20%Swivel Stud (2-Pack): The Essential Interface for Traditional Mounting
Sold outSave 20%Bipod for A.R.M.S.® 17S Style: The Most Versatile Modular Bipod Platform
Color
Save 15%Offset Scout Mount Picatinny
Arisaka Defense
Offset Scout Mount Picatinny Sale priceHK$417.00 Regular priceHK$490.00